0 votes, average: 0.00 out of 100 votes, average: 0.00 out of 100 votes, average: 0.00 out of 100 votes, average: 0.00 out of 100 votes, average: 0.00 out of 100 votes, average: 0.00 out of 100 votes, average: 0.00 out of 100 votes, average: 0.00 out of 100 votes, average: 0.00 out of 100 votes, average: 0.00 out of 10 (0 votes, average: 0.00/10)

Billy Griffith

actor

  • Gender:
  • Birthday:
  • Place of Birth:
  • Also Known As:
  • IMDB:nm0341446
  • Billy Griffith was born on December 18, 1897 in Brazil, Indiana, USA as William Morrison Griffith. He was an actor. He died on July 21, 1960 in Los Angeles, California, USA.

    Alternate Names: Billy M. Griffith | Bill Griffith | William H. Griffith | William M. Griffith | William Griffith

Billy Griffith Movies (6) · · · ALL